Play Off Play Out Serie C - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO PESCARA


Play Off/Out - Serie C - 2022/2023


Play Off
liverFinale
13/06/202320:30prenota -
18/06/202320:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
04/06/202320:30prenotaFoggia - Pescara
08/06/202320:30prenotaPescara - Foggia
04/06/202320:30prenotaLecco - Cesena
08/06/202320:30prenotaCesena - Lecco
liverQuarti di finale
27/05/202320:30Lecco0 - 1PordenoneBurrai S. (rigore)
31/05/202320:30PordenonePinato M.1 - 3LeccoDubickas E. (autogoal), Bunino C., Ardizzone F.
27/05/202320:30L.R. Vicenza0 - 0Cesena
31/05/202320:30Cesena0 - 0L.R. Vicenza
27/05/202320:30FoggiaPeralta D.1 - 0Crotone
31/05/202320:30CrotoneCernigoi I., Gigliotti G.2 - 2FoggiaFrigerio M., Beretta G.
27/05/202320:30PescaraMerola D., Aloi S.2 - 1Virtus EntellaCorbari A.
31/05/202320:30Virtus EntellaMerkaj S. (rigore), Parodi L.2 - 3PescaraCuppone L., Delle Monache M., Cuppone L.
liverPrimo turno nazionale
18/05/202320:30AnconaPrezioso M., Petrella M.2 - 2LeccoCeljak V., Buso N.
22/05/202320:30LeccoBattistini M.1 - 1AnconaDi Massimo A.
18/05/202320:30Virtus VeronaDanti D., Casarotto M.2 - 2PescaraDelle Monache M., Delle Monache M.
22/05/202320:30PescaraBrosco R., Kraja E., Kraja E.3 - 1Virtus VeronaKristoffersen J.
18/05/202320:30Audace CerignolaAchik I. (rigore), Sainz-maza M., Sainz-maza M., D'ausilio Guadagno M.4 - 1FoggiaBjarkason B.
22/05/202320:30FoggiaSchenetti A., Frigerio M., Kontek I.3 - 0Audace Cerignola
18/05/202320:30Pro SestoCapelli A., Sala A.2 - 1L.R. VicenzaIerardi M.
22/05/202320:30L.R. VicenzaStoppa M., Dalmonte N.2 - 0Pro Sesto
18/05/202320:30GubbioBulevardi D., Di Stefano L.2 - 0Virtus Entella
22/05/202320:30Virtus EntellaMerkaj S., Ramirez G., Merkaj S.3 - 1GubbioVazquez F. (rigore)
liverSecondo Turno - Gironi A, B, C
14/05/202318:00Pro SestoCapelli A.1 - 1RenateAngeli M.
14/05/202319:30Padova0 - 1Virtus VeronaGomez J.
14/05/202320:30Carrarese0 - 1AnconaSpagnoli A. (rigore)
14/05/202315:00GubbioSemeraro F.1 - 1PontederaNicastro F. (rigore)
14/05/202318:00FoggiaDi Noia G.1 - 1PotenzaTalia A.
14/05/202318:00Audace CerignolaSainz-maza M., D'ausilio Guadagno M.2 - 1MonopoliViteritti O.
liverPrimo Turno - Gironi A, B, C
11/05/202320:30PadovaLiguori M.1 - 0Pergolettese
11/05/202320:30Virtus VeronaFabbro M., Tronchin S., Fabbro M.3 - 0Novara FC
11/05/202320:00Renate0 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
11/05/202320:30GubbioDi Stefano L.1 - 1RecanateseGiampaolo D.
11/05/202320:45PontederaNicastro F., Cioffi A.2 - 1RiminiSantini C.
11/05/202318:00AnconaMondonico D.1 - 1LuccheseRomero N.
11/05/202320:30Audace CerignolaCapomaggio T., Tascone M., Achik I.3 - 0Juve Stabia
11/05/202320:30AZ Picerno0 - 1PotenzaSteffé D.
11/05/202320:30MonopoliStarita E.1 - 0Latina
Play Out
liverFinali Play-Out - Gironi A, B, C
06/05/202317:00AlbinoleffeManconi J.1 - 0Mantova
13/05/202317:00MantovaDe Francesco A. (rigore)1 - 1AlbinoleffeDoumbia I.
06/05/202316:30Triestina0 - 0Sangiuliano City
13/05/202317:30Sangiuliano CitySalzano A. (rigore)1 - 2TriestinaMbakogu J., Tavernelli C.
06/05/202317:30San Donato TavarnelleRusso F. (rigore)1 - 2AlessandriaGaleandro A. (rigore), Nichetti M.
13/05/202317:30AlessandriaSperanza M.1 - 1San Donato TavarnelleSepe A.
06/05/202315:00GelbisonTumminello M.1 - 0ACR Messina
13/05/202315:00ACR MessinaRagusa A.1 - 0Gelbison
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Pescara