Calendario Serie C Girone B - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO PESCARA

Calendario - Serie C Girone B - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Cesena0 - 0Gubbio
Fermana3 - 3Viterbese
Grosseto0 - 0Modena
Imolese0 - 1Lucchese
Olbia3 - 2Pistoiese
Pescara2 - 1Ancona Matelica
Città di Pontedera1 - 1Carrarese
Reggiana 19192 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Siena 19043 - 0Vis Pesaro
Virtus Entella2 - 0Teramo
Giornata 2
Ancona Matelica2 - 1Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi3 - 1Virtus Entella
Carrarese1 - 2Pescara
Gubbio1 - 0Fermana
Lucchese1 - 2Cesena
Modena1 - 1Reggiana 1919
Teramo0 - 0Siena 1904
Vis Pesaro2 - 2Città di Pontedera
Viterbese0 - 3Imolese
Pistoiese1 - 1Grosseto
Giornata 3
Cesena0 - 0Imolese
Fermana0 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto0 - 0Ancona Matelica
Modena0 - 0Teramo
Olbia3 - 2Viterbese
Pescara2 - 2Vis Pesaro
Città di Pontedera2 - 0Pistoiese
Reggiana 19190 - 0Gubbio
Siena 19043 - 0Carrarese
Virtus Entella2 - 0Lucchese
Giornata 4
Ancona Matelica2 - 0Città di Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi1 - 2Pescara
Carrarese2 - 1Grosseto
Fermana0 - 4Modena
Gubbio3 - 1Virtus Entella
Imolese0 - 0Siena 1904
Lucchese2 - 1Olbia
Teramo1 - 2Vis Pesaro
Viterbese0 - 1Cesena
Pistoiese0 - 2Reggiana 1919
Giornata 5
Ancona Matelica - Lucchese
Carrarese - Fermana
Grosseto - Gubbio
Modena - Virtus Entella
Olbia - Cesena
Pescara - Viterbese
Città di Pontedera - Aquila Montevarchi
Siena 1904 - Reggiana 1919
Teramo - Imolese
Vis Pesaro - Pistoiese
Giornata 6
Aquila Montevarchi - Siena 1904
Cesena - Modena
Fermana - Grosseto
Gubbio - Pescara
Imolese - Città di Pontedera
Lucchese - Teramo
Reggiana 1919 - Carrarese
Virtus Entella - Olbia
Viterbese - Vis Pesaro
Pistoiese - Ancona Matelica
Giornata 7
Ancona Matelica - Imolese
Carrarese - Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto - Cesena
Modena - Lucchese
Olbia - Gubbio
Pescara - Reggiana 1919
Città di Pontedera - Virtus Entella
Siena 1904 - Pistoiese
Teramo - Viterbese
Vis Pesaro - Fermana
Giornata 8
Aquila Montevarchi - Modena
Cesena - Ancona Matelica
Fermana - Siena 1904
Gubbio - Città di Pontedera
Imolese - Carrarese
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro
Reggiana 1919 - Olbia
Virtus Entella - Pescara
Viterbese - Grosseto
Pistoiese - Teramo
Giornata 9
Ancona Matelica - Aquila Montevarchi
Carrarese - Pistoiese
Grosseto - Reggiana 1919
Modena - Viterbese
Olbia - Imolese
Pescara - Fermana
Città di Pontedera - Lucchese
Siena 1904 - Virtus Entella
Teramo - Gubbio
Vis Pesaro - Cesena
Giornata 10
Aquila Montevarchi - Olbia
Cesena - Città di Pontedera
Fermana - Lucchese
Grosseto - Teramo
Gubbio - Carrarese
Imolese - Pistoiese
Pescara - Modena
Reggiana 1919 - Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro
Viterbese - Siena 1904
Giornata 11
Ancona Matelica - Fermana
Carrarese - Virtus Entella
Imolese - Grosseto
Lucchese - Viterbese
Olbia - Modena
Città di Pontedera - Reggiana 1919
Siena 1904 - Pescara
Teramo - Cesena
Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
Pistoiese - Aquila Montevarchi
Giornata 12
Aquila Montevarchi - Teramo
Cesena - Pistoiese
Fermana - Città di Pontedera
Grosseto - Vis Pesaro
Gubbio - Siena 1904
Modena - Carrarese
Pescara - Olbia
Reggiana 1919 - Lucchese
Virtus Entella - Imolese
Viterbese - Ancona Matelica
Giornata 13
Ancona Matelica - Virtus Entella
Cesena - Pescara
Imolese - Gubbio
Lucchese - Aquila Montevarchi
Olbia - Carrarese
Città di Pontedera - Grosseto
Siena 1904 - Modena
Teramo - Fermana
Vis Pesaro - Reggiana 1919
Pistoiese - Viterbese
Giornata 14
Aquila Montevarchi - Imolese
Carrarese - Ancona Matelica
Fermana - Pistoiese
Gubbio - Lucchese
Modena - Vis Pesaro
Pescara - Teramo
Reggiana 1919 - Cesena
Siena 1904 - Olbia
Virtus Entella - Grosseto
Viterbese - Città di Pontedera
Giornata 15
Ancona Matelica - Modena
Cesena - Fermana
Grosseto - Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese - Reggiana 1919
Lucchese - Siena 1904
Città di Pontedera - Pescara
Teramo - Olbia
Vis Pesaro - Carrarese
Viterbese - Gubbio
Pistoiese - Virtus Entella
Giornata 16
Aquila Montevarchi - Vis Pesaro
Carrarese - Teramo
Fermana - Imolese
Gubbio - Ancona Matelica
Modena - Pistoiese
Olbia - Città di Pontedera
Pescara - Lucchese
Reggiana 1919 - Viterbese
Siena 1904 - Grosseto
Virtus Entella - Cesena
Giornata 17
Ancona Matelica - Siena 1904
Cesena - Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto - Pescara
Imolese - Modena
Lucchese - Carrarese
Città di Pontedera - Teramo
Reggiana 1919 - Fermana
Vis Pesaro - Olbia
Viterbese - Virtus Entella
Pistoiese - Gubbio
Giornata 18
Aquila Montevarchi - Viterbese
Carrarese - Cesena
Lucchese - Grosseto
Modena - Gubbio
Olbia - Fermana
Pescara - Pistoiese
Siena 1904 - Città di Pontedera
Teramo - Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella - Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro - Imolese
Giornata 19
Ancona Matelica - Vis Pesaro
Cesena - Siena 1904
Fermana - Virtus Entella
Grosseto - Olbia
Gubbio - Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese - Pescara
Città di Pontedera - Modena
Reggiana 1919 - Teramo
Viterbese - Carrarese
Pistoiese - Lucchese

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Gubbio - Cesena
Viterbese - Fermana
Modena - Grosseto
Lucchese - Imolese
Pistoiese - Olbia
Ancona Matelica - Pescara
Carrarese - Città di Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi - Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro - Siena 1904
Teramo - Virtus Entella
Giornata 21
Olbia - Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella - Aquila Montevarchi
Pescara - Carrarese
Fermana - Gubbio
Cesena - Lucchese
Reggiana 1919 - Modena
Siena 1904 - Teramo
Città di Pontedera - Vis Pesaro
Imolese - Viterbese
Grosseto - Pistoiese
Giornata 22
Imolese - Cesena
Aquila Montevarchi - Fermana
Ancona Matelica - Grosseto
Teramo - Modena
Viterbese - Olbia
Vis Pesaro - Pescara
Pistoiese - Città di Pontedera
Gubbio - Reggiana 1919
Carrarese - Siena 1904
Lucchese - Virtus Entella
Giornata 23
Città di Pontedera - Ancona Matelica
Pescara - Aquila Montevarchi
Grosseto - Carrarese
Modena - Fermana
Virtus Entella - Gubbio
Siena 1904 - Imolese
Olbia - Lucchese
Vis Pesaro - Teramo
Cesena - Viterbese
Reggiana 1919 - Pistoiese
Giornata 24
Lucchese - Ancona Matelica
Fermana - Carrarese
Gubbio - Grosseto
Virtus Entella - Modena
Cesena - Olbia
Viterbese - Pescara
Aquila Montevarchi - Città di Pontedera
Reggiana 1919 - Siena 1904
Imolese - Teramo
Pistoiese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 25
Siena 1904 - Aquila Montevarchi
Modena - Cesena
Grosseto - Fermana
Pescara - Gubbio
Città di Pontedera - Imolese
Teramo - Lucchese
Carrarese - Reggiana 1919
Olbia - Virtus Entella
Vis Pesaro - Viterbese
Ancona Matelica - Pistoiese
Giornata 26
Imolese - Ancona Matelica
Aquila Montevarchi - Carrarese
Cesena - Grosseto
Lucchese - Modena
Gubbio - Olbia
Reggiana 1919 - Pescara
Virtus Entella - Città di Pontedera
Pistoiese - Siena 1904
Viterbese - Teramo
Fermana - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 27
Modena - Aquila Montevarchi
Ancona Matelica - Cesena
Siena 1904 - Fermana
Città di Pontedera - Gubbio
Carrarese - Imolese
Vis Pesaro - Lucchese
Olbia - Reggiana 1919
Pescara - Virtus Entella
Grosseto - Viterbese
Teramo - Pistoiese
Giornata 28
Aquila Montevarchi - Ancona Matelica
Pistoiese - Carrarese
Reggiana 1919 - Grosseto
Viterbese - Modena
Imolese - Olbia
Fermana - Pescara
Lucchese - Città di Pontedera
Virtus Entella - Siena 1904
Gubbio - Teramo
Cesena - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 29
Olbia - Aquila Montevarchi
Città di Pontedera - Cesena
Lucchese - Fermana
Teramo - Grosseto
Carrarese - Gubbio
Pistoiese - Imolese
Modena - Pescara
Ancona Matelica - Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Entella
Siena 1904 - Viterbese
Giornata 30
Fermana - Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella - Carrarese
Grosseto - Imolese
Viterbese - Lucchese
Modena - Olbia
Reggiana 1919 - Città di Pontedera
Pescara - Siena 1904
Cesena - Teramo
Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
Aquila Montevarchi - Pistoiese
Giornata 31
Teramo - Aquila Montevarchi
Pistoiese - Cesena
Città di Pontedera - Fermana
Vis Pesaro - Grosseto
Siena 1904 - Gubbio
Carrarese - Modena
Olbia - Pescara
Lucchese - Reggiana 1919
Imolese - Virtus Entella
Ancona Matelica - Viterbese
Giornata 32
Virtus Entella - Ancona Matelica
Pescara - Cesena
Gubbio - Imolese
Aquila Montevarchi - Lucchese
Carrarese - Olbia
Grosseto - Città di Pontedera
Modena - Siena 1904
Fermana - Teramo
Reggiana 1919 - Vis Pesaro
Viterbese - Pistoiese
Giornata 33
Imolese - Aquila Montevarchi
Ancona Matelica - Carrarese
Pistoiese - Fermana
Lucchese - Gubbio
Vis Pesaro - Modena
Teramo - Pescara
Cesena - Reggiana 1919
Olbia - Siena 1904
Grosseto - Virtus Entella
Città di Pontedera - Viterbese
Giornata 34
Modena - Ancona Matelica
Fermana - Cesena
Aquila Montevarchi - Grosseto
Reggiana 1919 - Imolese
Siena 1904 - Lucchese
Pescara - Città di Pontedera
Olbia - Teramo
Carrarese - Vis Pesaro
Gubbio - Viterbese
Virtus Entella - Pistoiese
Giornata 35
Vis Pesaro - Aquila Montevarchi
Teramo - Carrarese
Imolese - Fermana
Ancona Matelica - Gubbio
Pistoiese - Modena
Città di Pontedera - Olbia
Lucchese - Pescara
Viterbese - Reggiana 1919
Grosseto - Siena 1904
Cesena - Virtus Entella
Giornata 36
Siena 1904 - Ancona Matelica
Aquila Montevarchi - Cesena
Pescara - Grosseto
Modena - Imolese
Carrarese - Lucchese
Teramo - Città di Pontedera
Fermana - Reggiana 1919
Olbia - Vis Pesaro
Virtus Entella - Viterbese
Gubbio - Pistoiese
Giornata 37
Viterbese - Aquila Montevarchi
Cesena - Carrarese
Grosseto - Lucchese
Gubbio - Modena
Fermana - Olbia
Pistoiese - Pescara
Città di Pontedera - Siena 1904
Ancona Matelica - Teramo
Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella
Imolese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 38
Vis Pesaro - Ancona Matelica
Siena 1904 - Cesena
Virtus Entella - Fermana
Olbia - Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi - Gubbio
Pescara - Imolese
Modena - Città di Pontedera
Teramo - Reggiana 1919
Carrarese - Viterbese
Lucchese - Pistoiese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Pescara